At the beginning of each race season, the League will work team coaches to assign a race category to every registered student-rider. This assignment is based on the riders prior year category or the default category for new riders. Should the student-rider want to change race their category, he/she may file a Petition for Race Category Change which is reviewed by our Rules and Appeals Committee.

Petitions should be rider/parent initiated along with guidance from your coach. Petitions filed by the coach may not be considered. Please note that there are petition deadlines for each race.

Deadlines for filing Petition for Race Category Change for the 2019 season area so follows:

April 1: Race 1 Petition Deadline
April 22: Race 2 Petition Deadline
May 8: Race 3 Petition Deadline
May 22: Race 4 Petition Deadline

Please note that any petition filed after the published deadline will not be considered until the next race.

INITIAL RIDER CATEGORY PLACEMENT:

Updated March 22, 2019

Rostered TeamFirst NameLast NameGenderGradeScoring DivisionSchoolRace Category
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ERIKAagaardM9High SchoolInglemoor High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAXAdamM7Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School7th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ASHTONAdamsM9High SchoolSky Valley Education Center/homeschoolIntermediate Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GAVINAdamsM7Middle SchoolSky Valley Education Center/homeschool7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NICKAdamsM7Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KAIAdlakhaM6Middle SchoolIssaquah Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)CAMERONAlbeeM7Middle SchoolOdyssey Multiage Program7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLEAlbeeM10High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolJV Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SADIEAlfordF7Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School7th Grade Girls
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)PETERAmicoM7Middle SchoolHome school7th Grade Boys
RILEYAmsbryF9High SchoolLake Washington High SchoolBeginner Girls
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMAndersenM11High SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDANAndersonM10High SchoolCapital High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANTHONYAndersonM11High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolBeginner Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENAndersonM8Middle SchoolMarshall Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)FINNAnsteyM6Middle SchoolIssaquah Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUApelF7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School7th Grade Girls
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)LIAMAponikM7Middle SchoolUpper Valley Christian School7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JEREMYArcuinoM9High SchoolKennedy Catholic High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EMMAArtzF9High SchoolJuanita High SchoolBeginner Girls
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)SEAMUSAtwoodF9High SchoolEastlake High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)SIRUSAtwoodM7Middle SchoolInglewood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)DOODLEAuldM6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)TONIOAurilioM8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DYLANBaconM8Middle SchoolHidden River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SOPHIEBaileyF6Middle SchoolCoeur d Alene Charter Academy6th Grade Girls
Kittitas County Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKBainM6Middle SchoolWalter Strom Middle School6th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeNATHANIELBanseM7Middle SchoolJane Addams Middle School7th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)ISAACBarberM7Middle SchoolUpper Valley Christian7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MILESBarnettM7Middle SchoolIslander Middle School7th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)PRESTONBarrM11High SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolBeginner Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRANTBartrandM7Middle SchoolSelah Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMMYBattisM10High SchoolLiberty High SchoolBeginner Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)RILEYBauerM9High SchoolArlington High SchoolBeginner Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANBeanM12High SchoolWoodinville High SchoolJV Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHLOE BEARBear-SchiesserF6Middle SchoolChief Kanim Middle School6th Grade Girls
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLIAMBeavinM9High SchoolNorth Creek High SchoolBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)VALEBehuninM7Middle SchoolSummit Trail Middle School7th Grade Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SIENABellamyF6Middle SchoolSelah Middle School6th Grade Girls
Inland NW Middle School CompositeBOBBYBellingerM8Middle SchoolChase Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolJUDEBenderM7Middle SchoolHomeschool7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXBennettM9High SchoolHazen High SchoolJV Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)CADEBennettM7Middle SchoolMercer Island Middle School7th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HOLDENBergM12High SchoolLakewood High SchoolJV Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANJABergersonF8Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School8th Grade Girls
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolNATEBergmanM7Middle SchoolTolt Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeTABITHABerkF6Middle SchoolAsa Mercer Middle School6th Grade Girls
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeCLARABertanyF11High SchoolHoly Names AcademyBeginner Girls
Seattle Middle School CompositeAMANDINEBertheF6Middle SchoolAsa Mercer Middle School6th Grade Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)TOBIBillowM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)KENJIBirchM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeTEDDIEBlahousM9High SchoolRaisbeck Aviation High SchoolBeginner Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KYLERBokmaM12High SchoolEastmont High SchoolJV Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)JACKSONBooherM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)MALCOLMBoornM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRIANBoschM11High SchoolNorth Mason High SchoolBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANBradyM11High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)ISAACBrieferM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School7th Grade Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALIYABrinkF7Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School7th Grade Girls
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANBrinkM11High SchoolMt. Si High SchoolVarsity Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolMAYABrisenoF8Middle SchoolTolt Middle School8th Grade Girls
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)GAVINBrittonM11High SchoolMt. Si High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANBrockM7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School7th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GAVINBrockmannM11High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LAURABrockmannF7Middle SchoolMadrona K-87th Grade Girls
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)ALDENBrooksM8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DANBrooksM7Middle SchoolJohn Sedgwick Middle School7th Grade Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKBrosseauM8Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School7th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KAYLEIGHBrownF7Middle SchoolPark Place Middle School7th Grade Girls
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MASONBrownM9High SchoolEast Valley High SchoolBeginner Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MORGANBrownF8Middle SchoolEast Valley Central Middle School8th Grade Girls
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AUSTINBrownleeM8Middle SchoolFoothills Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)GARRETTBrunsM7Middle SchoolIslander Middle School7th Grade Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)WINBruntjenM6Middle SchoolRiverside Christian School6th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)CALEBBryantM7Middle SchoolHome School7th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRYBryantM8Middle SchoolHaller Middle School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SYDNEYBryantF6Middle SchoolPark Place Middle School6th Grade Girls
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERBryantM10High SchoolCapital High SchoolBeginner Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLBryantM8Middle SchoolGriffin School8th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXBuckusM6Middle SchoolDutch Hill Elementary6th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeFINNBurkeM12High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ADAMBurkettM12High SchoolNorth Creek High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MCALLBurnhamM9High SchoolMountlake Terrace High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CAMERONBurnsM7Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeOTTOBurnsM6Middle SchoolWilson Elementary School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAXSONButcherM7Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)REILEEButcherF11High SchoolSkyline High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)THOMASCalderM8Middle SchoolLakeland Junior HighAdvanced Middle School Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHRISCaluoriM6Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School6th Grade Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolJORDIECarlsonM9High SchoolCedarcrest High SchoolBeginner Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MADDYCarlsonF9High SchoolSky Valley Education CenterBeginner Girls
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)PJCarlsonM7Middle SchoolSky Valley Education Center7th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JULIANCarrM8Middle SchoolMadrona K-88th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXCarrollM10High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)KEEANCarsonM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositePARKERCasazzaM9High SchoolRoosevelt High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)OLIVIACavalluzziF12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOHNNYCefaluM11High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERCefaluM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)CRUZCervantesM10High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolJV Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GAVINChandlerM6Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School6th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MASONChapmanM6Middle SchoolCanfield Middle School6th Grade Boys
SW Washington Middle School CompositeLUKASChildM8Middle SchoolLiberty Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANChilsonM10High SchoolSpokane Valley Tech.Intermediate Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ADAChristensenF9High SchoolLake City High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENClarkM7Middle SchoolSelah Middle School7th Grade Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeHUGHClarkeM10High SchoolLewis and Clark High SchoolVarsity Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeNEELClarkeF6Middle SchoolRoosevelt Elementary School6th Grade Girls
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CATONColdicottM10High SchoolSouth Kitsap High SchoolBeginner Boys
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KINZIEColdicottF6Middle SchoolCedar Heights Middle School6th Grade Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)HARRISONColletteM7Middle SchoolSummit Trail Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOHNCollinsM10High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeMAEVECollinsF10High SchoolGonzaga Preparatory SchoolBeginner Girls
Inland NW Middle School CompositeTHOMASCollinsM6Middle SchoolHutton Elementary School6th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)ADDYConleyF6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELLAConnelly-SmithF8Middle SchoolSt. Monica School8th Grade Girls
Seattle Middle School CompositeARANConnollyM6Middle SchoolPathfinder K86th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeRYANConnollyF8Middle SchoolPathfinder K88th Grade Girls
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDENCoombsM8Middle SchoolJefferson Middle School8th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRADYCooperM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DAMENCopeM8Middle SchoolLakeland Junior High8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeAIDANCorderoM11High SchoolBallard High SchoolJV Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKCorgiatM11High SchoolMt. Si High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)AMICoronadoM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)CODYCoxM7Middle SchoolFidalgo Elementary7th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKSONCravenM9High SchoolMonroe High SchoolBeginner Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeFINNCromerM6Middle SchoolBillings Middle School6th Grade Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeAMELIACrooksF9High SchoolFerris High SchoolBeginner Girls
Inland NW Middle School CompositeLACHLANCrooksM6Middle SchoolPride Prep6th Grade Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolRILEYCrosbyF8Middle SchoolTolt Middle School8th Grade Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERCruiseM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANCrunkiltonM10High SchoolMountlake Terrace High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KELLENCulverM9High SchoolGibson Ek High SchoolBeginner Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENCurrieM6Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School6th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)PAULCurrieM7Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)JADEND’AngeloM8Middle SchoolHome School8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)LETICIAD’AngeloF12High SchoolHome SchoolBeginner Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)BROOKLYNNDahlF9High SchoolCentral Valley High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)CARSONDahlM7Middle SchoolEvergreen Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CORTDanielsonM10High SchoolEastmont High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRIKDarayM7Middle SchoolHarbor Montessori School7th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeJESSICADarlingtonF11High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KEEGANDavisM6Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)KEPLERDe LanoyM8Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School8th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CADENDe Los AngelesM8Middle SchoolCanyon Park Junior High8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)APOLLODeckerM7Middle SchoolHome School7th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)AYLADeckerF6Middle SchoolHome School6th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLTONDeitzM7Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATHISDelombaerdeM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TRISTANDeMoeM6Middle SchoolLakes Middle School6th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ZOEDeMoeF8Middle SchoolLakes Middle School8th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKDeNikeM8Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BAYLORDenkingerM10High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)PRESLEYDenkingerF12High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolVarsity Girls
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LIAMDennisM9High SchoolKamiak High SchoolBeginner Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATTHEWDennonM9High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolBeginner Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRIDevoutonM8Middle SchoolTillicum Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LIAMDillmeierM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)TEYVADillonF6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Girls
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MACKDolsenM7Middle SchoolSt Joseph-Marquette School7th Grade Boys
Prosser Middle School CompositeANNADomanicoF8Middle SchoolHousel Middle School8th Grade Girls
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)PATRICKDonnahooM11High SchoolAcademy for Precision LearningBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)HUDSONDonnellyM6Middle SchoolMaple View Middle School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)PAULDonnelly IIIM11High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SYLVIODos ReisM7Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle school7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)COURTNEYDoyleF6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)DREWDoyleM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)MIADreisF6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOEYDuffieM10High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeSAIADuganM11High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Kittitas County Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GEORGEDuMarsM6Middle SchoolWalter Strom Middle School6th Grade Boys
Kittitas County Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLEDunhamM6Middle SchoolWalter Strom Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)FINNDunneM7Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School7th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ATTICUSDuttM6Middle SchoolNorthshore Middle School6th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeRYDERDuvallM6Middle SchoolWilson Elementary School6th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)GEOFFREYDylanM11High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDANEdwardsM10High SchoolHomeschoolIntermediate Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeRILEYEganM7Middle SchoolJane Addams Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ASTONElinM7Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ENZOElinM11High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLTONEllingsonM12High SchoolWest Valley High SchoolVarsity Boys
SW Washington Middle School CompositeCODYElliottM8Middle SchoolLiberty Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolETHANEllisM10High SchoolCedarcrest High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)HANNAHEllisF7Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School7th Grade Girls
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)THOMASEndelmanM8Middle SchoolPioneer Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AUDREYEngF7Middle SchoolEinstein Middle School7th Grade Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BROOKSEngeM8Middle SchoolIslander Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Seattle Middle School Composite1ErbeckM7Middle SchoolRobert Eagle Staff Middle School7th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositePAIGEErbsteinF7Middle SchoolSeattle Girls School7th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NATEErskineM8Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School8th Grade Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeTOMASEstuarM11High SchoolGonzaga Preparatory SchoolVarsity Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)HUNTEREvansM8Middle SchoolNew Horizon School8th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SEANEvansM6Middle SchoolNorth Lake Middle School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLEREvansM10High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)JADENFairbanksM7Middle SchoolMaple View Middle School/ Homes United Middle School7th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)BRENDANFallonM8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)DOUGFarmanM10High SchoolWest Valley High SchoolBeginner Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOAHFarmanM7Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School7th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)VINCEFasanoM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOSHUAFauverM7Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School7th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAXFawellM9High SchoolWoodinville High SchoolBeginner Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDANFayM8Middle SchoolEvergreen Middle SchoolIntermediate Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)DUSTINFedakM9High SchoolCentral Valley High SchoolBeginner Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)JACKSONFeeneyM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHAYSEFerencikM10High SchoolPeninsula High SchoolBeginner Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAKEFinegoldM11High SchoolWenatchee High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRYFirstM8Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School8th Grade Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JEREMYFisherM7Middle SchoolHome School7th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JO JOFitschF7Middle SchoolPioneer Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Girls
Inland NW High School CompositeRYDERFlemingM10High SchoolRiverpoint AcademyJV Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)EDGARFlynnM10High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JUDSONFoorM8Middle SchoolOlympia Waldorf School8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)PETERFooteM8Middle SchoolLa Conner Middle School8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeBRENDONForesterM11High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)NICKFowlerM6Middle SchoolBig Picture6th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLFowlerM8Middle SchoolBig Picture8th Grade Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)PHAEDRAFranklinF8Middle SchoolCascade Middle School8th Grade Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAKEFraserM8Middle SchoolHome School8th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CORMACFrazierM10High SchoolArlington High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUKEFredekindM6Middle SchoolGreenacres Middle School6th Grade Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)ASHLEYFreedmanF10High SchoolLake Washington High SchoolJV Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOAHFremontM6Middle SchoolSummit Trails Middle School6th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CORBINFrislieM11High SchoolEastmont High SchoolJV Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)KOENFritzscheM7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School7th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeCASHFulghamM8Middle SchoolHamlin Robinson School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JUSTICEFunstonM7Middle SchoolHome school7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CASSINIGalassoF6Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School6th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CONNORGannonM6Middle SchoolIssaquah Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACOBGannonM6Middle SchoolIssaquah Middle School6th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CARVERGarnickM7Middle SchoolNorthshore Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKSONGarveyM8Middle SchoolIssaquah Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)NICKGarwoodM8Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAKENNAGaryF9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)GINAGatesF11High SchoolNorthwest Techical Institute and Home SchoolIntermediate Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)LIVYGatesF9High SchoolHome SchoolIntermediate Girls
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JADENGaudetM7Middle SchoolSelah Middle School7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELIOTGeerM8Middle SchoolIslander Middle School8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)CARLOGegenF6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MOONEYGenkingerM6Middle SchoolSakai Intermediate School6th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CAMDYNGeorgeF9High SchoolKamiak High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELIGilbertM7Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School7th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELLAGillespieF9High SchoolEastmont Junior HighVarsity Girls
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)BELLAGilreathF11High SchoolCascade High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolENZOGiovengoM6Middle SchoolTolt Middle School6th Grade Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolVANSONGiovengoM7Middle SchoolTolt Middle School7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)COOPERGiulianoM7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School7th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeCONNORGizinskiM11High SchoolBallard High SchoolVarsity Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOSHGobleM8Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)KELLENGoldsteinM6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SARAYGoodeF8Middle SchoolCanfield Middle School8th Grade Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)SPENCERGordonM7Middle SchoolSummit Trail Middle School7th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SPENCERGrangeM8Middle SchoolCollege Place Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRANDONGrayM6Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANDREWGrinterM7Middle SchoolHyla Middle School7th Grade Boys
Prosser Middle School CompositeAYDENGroseM8Middle SchoolThree Rivers Homelink8th Grade Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)CLAIREGrossF9High SchoolHoly Names AcademyIntermediate Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANGrueberM6Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School6th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOHNRIONGuayM9High SchoolInglemor High SchoolBeginner Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOAHGuestM6Middle SchoolWestwood Middle School6th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JADEGundersenF10High SchoolWenatchee High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALASDAIRGuthrieM6Middle SchoolMadrona K-86th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAEVEGuthrieF7Middle SchoolMadrona K-87th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)OLIVERGutsche-SmithM7Middle SchoolHyla Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HASSANHabibM10High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeOWENHagarM11High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeCARSONHaleM6Middle SchoolBrentwood Elementary6th Grade Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolLONDONHaleyM8Middle SchoolTolt Middle School8th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACOBHallM9High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolBeginner Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)OWENHallM6Middle SchoolLakes Middle School6th Grade Boys
Prosser Middle School CompositeDANNYHallmanM8Middle SchoolHousel Middle School8th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeJAXSONHamiltonM7Middle SchoolNorthwest Christian Middle School7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ERIKHammerM10High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeDYLANHampdenM8Middle SchoolBillings Middle School8th Grade Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRETTHanleyM10High SchoolNewport High SchoolJV Boys
SW Washington Middle School CompositeJAMESHannahM8Middle SchoolLiberty Middle School8th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HELINAHansenF8Middle SchoolHaller Middle School8th Grade Girls
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANHansenM7Middle SchoolFoothills Middle School7th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LIZHansenF8Middle SchoolFoothills Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Girls
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATHIASHansenM6Middle SchoolHaller Middle School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)KYLEHansonM10High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUKEHansonM6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKSONHardyM8Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School8th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)RANDIHarriganF12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolBeginner Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BECKHarrisonM8Middle SchoolIslander Middle School8th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHARLESHarrisonM7Middle SchoolWoodland Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAKEHarrisonM9High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolBeginner Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JASPERHartung-LarrabeeM7Middle SchoolPark Place Middle School7th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)SPENCERHatchM6Middle SchoolMaple Valley Middle School6th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELIASHaydM11High SchoolBothell High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)SKYEHeldF6Middle SchoolForest Ridge School of the Sacred Heart6th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)PIPERHendersonF6Middle SchoolOdyssey Multiage Program6th Grade Girls
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)QUINNHendersonM12High SchoolMountlake Terrace High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAWYERHendersonM8Middle SchoolGoodman Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SEANHendersonM10High SchoolMountlake Terrace High SchoolBeginner Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CARTERHendrickM8Middle SchoolCavalero Mid-HighAdvanced Middle School Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAMESHerinkM8Middle SchoolEastside Preparatory School8th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRAYDENHerndonM9High SchoolCentral Valley High SchoolJV Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeBRIDGETHestadF6Middle SchoolAsa Mercer Middle School6th Grade Girls
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)TRAILHeylM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)GARRETTHillM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)HILLHillM7Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School7th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOBHillM6Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School6th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)SUZANNAHillF9High SchoolWest Valley High SchoolBeginner Girls
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)WESHiltonM9High SchoolMonroe High SchoolBeginner Boys
Prosser Middle School CompositeBLAZEHoffmanM8Middle SchoolHousel Middle School8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeSILVERHofsassF9High SchoolNova High SchoolBeginner Girls
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)KATHRYNHolmesF6Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School6th Grade Girls
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMUELHolmesM8Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)KRISTOFFERHoltanM8Middle SchoolMercer Island Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDENHongM8Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeREIDHooperM10High SchoolBallard High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)LOGANHorrM6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANHorrM9High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MASONHowellM8Middle SchoolBrier Terrace Middle School8th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)GIOHueteM10High SchoolRaisbeck Aviation High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRENDENHungerfordM9High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)KELLENHungerfordM11High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeMARSHALLHunterM7Middle SchoolSpokane International Academy7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOAHHutchisonM7Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School7th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KADINHutsellM8Middle SchoolEastmont Jr. High School8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)GRACEHuxtableF11High SchoolBig PictureIntermediate Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)BLAKEHuylarM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)QUENTINIkuseM8Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLLINImbeauM7Middle SchoolHidden River Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)ZANEIversonM11High SchoolHome SchoolIntermediate Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOEYJilekM8Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KAIJohansonM10High SchoolMonroe High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXJohnsonM6Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School6th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeCAIJohnsonM6Middle SchoolRobert Eagle Staff Middle School6th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)JONASJohnsonM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUKEJohnsonM10High SchoolChristian Center SchoolBeginner Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)OLENJohnsonM8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)STELLAJohnsonF10High SchoolCascade High SchoolVarsity Girls
Prosser Middle School CompositeMATTJohnson-TroutM8Middle SchoolHousel Middle School8th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeALEXJoinerM8Middle SchoolRobert Eagle Staff Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SUSHILJosephM9High SchoolSkyline High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOLANJoslinM10High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUCASJuzelerM8Middle SchoolNorthshore Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MADISYNKallingerF10High SchoolWest Seattle HighIntermediate Girls
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)ZACHKarnesM7Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School7th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)KEATONKautzmanM7Middle SchoolSummit School7th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)KOLBYKeelingM9High SchoolCentral Valley High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)KYLEKeeneM9High SchoolKentwood High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANKercherM6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERKerkerM9High SchoolPilchuck High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW High School CompositePHILIPKerrM12High SchoolJoel E. Ferris High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENJAMINKinderM9High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANKinderM6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMANTHAKinderF12High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Girls
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ISAIAHKingM9High SchoolShorewood High SchoolBeginner Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BEAUKinleyM7Middle SchoolSelah Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)DANEKiserM7Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOLANKnievelM8Middle SchoolIslander Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)REESEKnievelM6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Boys
SW Washington Middle School CompositeTRENTKnoeppelM8Middle SchoolLiberty Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KELLENKobataM7Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYDERKochM9High SchoolPost Falls High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ARYANKollaramM6Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAXWELLKollaschM9High SchoolKentwood High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENKolpaM8Middle SchoolMercer Island Middle SchoolJV Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLIAMKoszegiM8Middle SchoolSummit Trail Middle School8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeMAXKrauseM9High SchoolBallard High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeIZZYKuhnF10High SchoolLewis and Clark High SchoolVarsity Girls
Inland NW Middle School CompositeNOAHKuhnM7Middle SchoolSacajawea Middle School7th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeKYLIEKunzF7Middle SchoolSeattle Girls School7th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)CONNORLaCroixM12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)CASONLamM8Middle SchoolSummit SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)CONNORLambM8Middle SchoolMercer Island Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)REIDLarsenM9High SchoolCapital High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JARRETTLarsonM7Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOSHLaupmanisM11High SchoolMt. Si. High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUCALaverdeM7Middle SchoolInglewood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERLawrentzM7Middle SchoolBig Picture7th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeFINNLeaM12High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ADDISONLeeM10High SchoolHome SchoolJV Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)GAVINLeeM7Middle SchoolCedar Heights Middle School7th Grade Boys
Methow Valley Composite Teams (HS & MS Combined)COOPERLeglerM9High SchoolLiberty Bell High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALDENLemonM6Middle SchoolMadrona School6th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeLEONLeRoyM7Middle SchoolAsa Mercer Middle School7th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMLeslieM9High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolBeginner Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolANTHONYLevensonM9High SchoolCedarcrest High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANLibmanM10High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolJV Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)RAQUELLibmanF6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)TAYLORLibmanF12High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolVarsity Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMLindellM6Middle SchoolMaple View Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLINLindquistM11High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANTHONYLindsayM9High SchoolLiberty High SchoolBeginner Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)GRIFFINLintermanM6Middle SchoolHorizon Middle School6th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRYLohstrohM7Middle SchoolCentennial Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)NATALIELohstrohF6Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School6th Grade Girls
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EMMETTLolleyM9High SchoolNaches Valley High SchoolBeginner Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANLongM10High SchoolChrysalis SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)STANLoosmoreM8Middle SchoolIslander Middle School8th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENTLEYLottM6Middle SchoolSterling Middle School6th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)COREYLoughM8Middle SchoolEastmont Junior High8th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DANTELovejoyM7Middle SchoolHaller Middle School7th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NICLoweryM9High SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolBeginner Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TREVORLoweryM7Middle SchoolValley View Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANLujanM7Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATTHEWLujanM10High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolBeginner Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolJUUSOLuotoM7Middle SchoolTolt Middle School7th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)MASONLytleM7Middle SchoolGreenacres Middle School7th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANMachadoM8Middle SchoolEastmont Junior High8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GAVINMacleanM6Middle SchoolHidden River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLTONMadsenM10High SchoolEast Valley High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeAVAMarrF7Middle SchoolRobert Eagle Staff Middle School7th Grade Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)JORDANMartensonM6Middle SchoolNelson Middle School6th Grade Boys
Kittitas County Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHARLIEMartinM9High SchoolCle Elum Roslyn High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeMILESMartinM12High SchoolUniversity High SchoolVarsity Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)MASONMartinsonsM10High SchoolKentwood High SchoolBeginner Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeJACKSONMateraM6Middle SchoolHamilton International Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AVIMattikalliM6Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School6th Grade Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CODYMatzM10High SchoolW.F.West High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)HARRYMaughanM7Middle SchoolMercer Island Middle School7th Grade Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MARGIMaxwellF10High SchoolYakima OnlineBeginner Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)CLOVERMayer-McLaughlinM7Middle SchoolEvergreen Middle School7th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EVEMayoF7Middle SchoolLakes Middle School7th Grade Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDENMcArdleM7Middle SchoolGreenacres Middle School7th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeGRAEMEMcAuslanM8Middle SchoolSalmon Bay K88th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeROXYMcBurnsF7Middle SchoolSacajawea Middle School7th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENJAMINMcCabeM8Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOEYMcCammonM7Middle SchoolPark Place Middle School7th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMMcCaryM10High SchoolHome SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANMcCaugheyM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMMcChesneyM9Middle SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)AARONMcClellanM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAMESMcClellanM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLMcclintockM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLMcConnellM7Middle SchoolMaplewood Cooperative School7th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHLOEMcCoyF6Middle SchoolPioneer Middle School6th Grade Girls
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeSKYEMcDonaldM10High SchoolBallard High SchoolBeginner Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AUSTINMcdowellM10High SchoolHome SchoolBeginner Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TAYEMcdowellM8Middle SchoolHome SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeEUANMcElwaineM9High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELIJAHRAEMcgeeM9High SchoolEastmont Junior HighBeginner Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EVANRAINMcgeeM8Middle SchoolEastmont Junior High8th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EZZIELRYANMcgeeM10High SchoolEastmont High SchoolBeginner Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DYLANMcGovernM8Middle SchoolBrier Terrace Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACOBMcGovernM9High SchoolMountlake Terrace High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CONNORMcInerneyM7Middle SchoolNorthshore Middle School7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MILOMcintoshM7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)CYMcKeeM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)PAYTONMcPhailM7Middle SchoolCaptain Charles Wilkes Elementary7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOEMcSwineyM10High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeJAKEMeadowsM7Middle SchoolFreeman Middle School7th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GABEMeansM8Middle SchoolLakeland Junior High8th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)DARBYMeehanF10High SchoolHomeschoolIntermediate Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)MOLLYMeehanF12High SchoolHomeschoolJV Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)KAELAMeffertF8Middle SchoolHome School8th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDANMeidellM12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)VINMejiaM9High SchoolSkyline High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CLINTMellisM9High SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MICKMellisM8Middle SchoolValley View Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)CAROLINEMennaF6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Girls
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)ISABELMennaF7Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School7th Grade Girls
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MARSHALLMenningerM7Middle SchoolEinstein Middle School7th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)HANKMenzieM6Middle SchoolHome School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUKEMenzieM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)FINNMeyerM9High SchoolInglemoor High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LANDONMiklautschM6Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School6th Grade Boys
Key Pen Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EMMillerF8Middle SchoolJohn Sedgwick Middle School8th Grade Girls
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeJACOBMillerM10High SchoolIngraham High SchoolJV Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LAURENMillerF6Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School6th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LEOMillerM9High SchoolSkyline High SchoolBeginner Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)REGANMillsM11High SchoolKamiak High SchoolJV Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)SYDNEYMoateF9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Girls
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HANAMollF8Middle SchoolGriffin School8th Grade Girls
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MANDYMollF8Middle SchoolGriffin School8th Grade Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKMolnarM7Middle SchoolSummit Trail Middle School7th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXMontgomeryM10High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeTYLERMorgensonM6Middle SchoolRobert Eagle Staff Middle School6th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLIAMMorphyM6Middle SchoolFreeman Middle School6th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CODYMorseM8Middle SchoolLakeland Junior High8th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAXMorseM8Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeERICMueserM12High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ABEMuldrowM12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolVarsity Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)DYLANMunlyM7Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School7th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KYLEMunnM9High SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)XINMunsonF7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School7th Grade Girls
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)HAYDENMurakamiM8Middle SchoolTillicum Middle School8th Grade Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeBENMurrayM10High SchoolBallard High SchoolBeginner Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeMICHAELMurray IVM11High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ROSSNakamuraM10High SchoolSkyline High SchoolJV Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)EAMONNalefskiM10High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)AIDANNeufeldM9High SchoolSkyline High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)COOPERNicholsM10High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolJV Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeEVANNicholsM11High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeJACOBNickleM10High SchoolLewis & Clark High SchoolJV Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JONAHNiemannM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)WILLNillesM12High SchoolCascade High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CJNissenM8Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ERIKNissenM6Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School6th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TJNorthM9High SchoolMeadowdale High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAMESNyeM9High SchoolMt. Si High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)LIAMO'BrienM7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOEOhlyM8Middle SchoolMadrona K-88th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)SEANOlsenM7Middle SchoolSummit Trail Middle School7th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)CHARLEYOlsonM8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)KENNETHOmearaM10High SchoolCascade High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeHARRISONOmineM8Middle SchoolGlover Middle School8th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeROO'NeilM7Middle SchoolSacajawea Middle School7th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ZACOrgillM8Middle SchoolValley View Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EMMAOsborneF10High SchoolMeadowdale High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAYAOsborneF8Middle SchoolMadrona K-88th Grade Girls
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANTHONYOttingerM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SEANOwensM8Middle SchoolPark Place Middle School8th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CARSENPaineM11High SchoolEastmont High SchoolJV Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeLEOPark TaberM6Middle SchoolHome School6th Grade Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeCHARLESParsonsM9High SchoolLewis and Clark High SchoolBeginner Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CODYParsonsM8Middle SchoolWest Valley Middle School8th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKParsonsM9High SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolBeginner Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NINAParsonsF6Middle SchoolWest Valley Middle School6th Grade Girls
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)OSCARPastusiakM8Middle SchoolEvergreen Middle School8th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLBYPausM8Middle SchoolEastmont Junior HighJV Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAXPearsonM11High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SYDPearsonF9High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolBeginner Girls
Kittitas County Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)KENAIPenelerickM8Middle SchoolHome School8th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)KYLEPerryM11High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EDDIEPetermannM8Middle SchoolHidden River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANNAPeternellF7Middle SchoolNova Middle School7th Grade Girls
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TROYPeternellM10High SchoolCapital High SchoolVarsity Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)WHITPetersM7Middle SchoolSelah Middle School7th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)CADENPetersonM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)SORENPetersonM6Middle SchoolSakai Intermediate School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)EMMAPettyF9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENPhillipsM7Middle SchoolNWCS Homeschool Extension7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)GABEPhillipsM7Middle SchoolHyla Middle School7th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOELPhillipsM6Middle SchoolNWCS Homeschool Extension6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERPickettM12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)JUSTINPittengerM12High SchoolRedmond High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)AVAPittiglioF6Middle SchoolSt. Monica School6th Grade Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)HAILEYPittiglioF8Middle SchoolSt. Monica SchoolAdvanced Middle School Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)NATHANPittiglioM10High SchoolO'Dea High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELIPittsM7Middle SchoolKent Mountain View Academy7th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATTHEWPlambeckM10High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JAKEPlaysteadM8Middle SchoolJefferson Middle School8th Grade Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELLIOTTPlazaM8Middle SchoolEvergreen Christian School8th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ROWANPoierM8Middle SchoolCanyon Park Middle school8th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeAUDREYPollardF7Middle SchoolMoscow Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Girls
Inland NW High School CompositeDYLANPollardM11High SchoolMoscow High SchoolVarsity Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ATTICUSPooleM8Middle SchoolSky Valley Education Center8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ZEPPELINPooleM10High SchoolSky Valley Education CenterBeginner Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeALEXPopescuM9High SchoolHome SchoolVarsity Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXPorterM6Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School6th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANPorterM8Middle SchoolCollege Place Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANPorterM6Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School6th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANPrattM8Middle SchoolEast Valley Middle School8th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CONNERPrazerM7Middle SchoolClovis Point Intermediate7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALESSANDROPresteroM7Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)LOGANPriceM8Middle SchoolOdyssey Multiage Program8th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAGEPriceF6Middle SchoolOdyssey Multiage Program6th Grade Girls
Inland NW High School CompositeTREVORPurcellM10High SchoolLakeside High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeREBECCAPurvianceF9High SchoolCheney High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)STELLARagainF6Middle SchoolIssaquah Middle School6th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TOBEYRagainM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeDONOVANRamirezM7Middle SchoolHamilton International Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOSHRiggsM6Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle School6th Grade Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATTRittenhouseM6Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School6th Grade Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)ZACHRittenhouseM11High SchoolMt. Si High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)IVANRiveraM9High SchoolGlacier Peak High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLRobertsonM12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)CALLAHRobinsonF9High SchoolBellevue High SchoolVarsity Girls
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NICORodriguez-BurdeauxM7Middle SchoolSelah Middle School7th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMIRoeskeF8Middle SchoolLakes Magnet Middle School8th Grade Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRYRolphM11High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolJV Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANRosenM11High SchoolMt. Si High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANRosenM8Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)SUZIERowlesF6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Girls
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANRoyM7Middle SchoolClovis Point Intermediate7th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeSOFIARuiz-MurphyF8Middle SchoolMeany Middle School8th Grade Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)AUSTINRunolfsonM9High SchoolCentral Valley High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)DUNCANRutherfordM11High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CONNORRyanM7Middle SchoolSterling Middle School7th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TAIHEIRynoM7Middle SchoolNorthshore Middle School7th Grade Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeALEXRyseM9High SchoolLewis & Clark High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeJACOBRyseM11High SchoolLewis & Clark High SchoolVarsity Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOSIAHRyserM8Middle SchoolSky Valley Education Center8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LARSSaamM7Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Cedarcrest High School / Riverview Middle SchoolELIASSaarelaM6Middle SchoolTolt Middle School6th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRADYSageM10High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeLUCASSalm-RojoM7Middle SchoolWhitman Middle School7th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)BENNYSanbornM7Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANSandersM6Middle SchoolSakai Intermediate School6th Grade Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeJOSEPHSannellaM12High SchoolGonzaga Preparatory SchoolJV Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)AUDREYSarinF12High SchoolForest Ridge School of the Sacred HeartJV Girls
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)NICOSayedM8Middle SchoolRedmond Middle School8th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANDREWSchaferM10High SchoolSpokane Valley TechBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ZACHScheppatM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHRISSchilleM6Middle SchoolCollege Place Elementary6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)NATHANSchlumpfM7Middle SchoolMaple View Middle School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DYLANSchmitM6Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School6th Grade Boys
Capital City Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLINSchmittM10High SchoolCapital High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Methow Valley Composite Teams (HS & MS Combined)GRETTAScholzF11High SchoolLiberty Bell High SchoolBeginner Girls
Methow Valley Composite Teams (HS & MS Combined)STELLAScholzF8Middle SchoolMethow Middle School8th Grade Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JANSchonanderM9High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXSchorrM6Middle SchoolInglewood Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ETHANSchuckM10High SchoolSkyline High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeZACHSchulerM7Middle SchoolNorthwood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)DREWSchulhauserM6Middle SchoolGreenacres Middle School6th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeCOLESchumacherM6Middle SchoolBrentwood Elementary School6th Grade Boys
Inland NW Middle School CompositeKELLANSchwabM7Middle SchoolNorthwood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeEVANSchweiflerM11High SchoolLewis and Clark High SchoolBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)MASONScottM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MICAHScottM8Middle SchoolFoothills Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CJSeguraM6Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLSenenkoM8Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRANDONSetnikerM12High SchoolCedar ParkIntermediate Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)KEVINShanklandM10High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)REDSheetsF10High SchoolEagle Harbor High SchoolBeginner Girls
Methow Valley Composite Teams (HS & MS Combined)CARTERSheleyM7Middle SchoolLiberty Bell Junior-Senior High School7th Grade Boys
Methow Valley Composite Teams (HS & MS Combined)GRAHAMSheleyM7Middle SchoolLiberty Bell Junior-Senior High School7th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATTHEWSherrardM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NATHANShipleyM7Middle SchoolSelah Middle School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)GRACEShookF12High SchoolHome SchoolIntermediate Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)SORENShookM7Middle SchoolHome School7th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLSiebertM9High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOLANSigurdsonM11High SchoolMonroe High SchoolVarsity Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeGRIFFINSikesM9High SchoolCheney High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ARKEINSinghM10High SchoolSkyline High SchoolBeginner Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRYSkeltonM7Middle SchoolCollege Place Middle School7th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)IVANSlattaM6Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School6th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)VINCENTSletteM8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mt. Si Teams (MS & HS Combined)ROWANSlotemakerM8Middle SchoolTwin Falls Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CECILIASmithF10High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)GAVINSmithM8Middle SchoolEvergreen Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NATHANSmithM10High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeNOAHSmithM11High SchoolCheney High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)YOHANYNSmithM8Middle SchoolTimbercrest Middle School8th Grade Boys
INDEPENDENTLUKESokoloskiM11High SchoolMoscow High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JORDANSomersM8Middle SchoolMadrona K-88th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATTHEWSongM9High SchoolSkyline High SchoolBeginner Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeMADDIESpeareF10High SchoolLewis and Clark High SchoolJV Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACOBSpinakM6Middle SchoolOdyssey Multiage Program6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)PARKERSpradaM12High SchoolPuyallup High SchoolBeginner Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)JOESprangerM7Middle SchoolInglewood Middle School7th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHARLOTTESpringerF12High SchoolInglemoor High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)LANDONStaffordM9High SchoolCentral Valley High SchoolBeginner Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositePARKERStanfordM8Middle SchoolEmerald City School8th Grade Boys
Yakima Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CARTERStapletonM9High SchoolWest Valley High SchoolBeginner Boys
Kittitas County Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TRYGStarkovichM8Middle SchoolWalter Strom Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GORDONStempsonM8Middle SchoolMaywood Middle School8th Grade Boys
Prosser Middle School CompositeBRADYNStevensM8Middle SchoolEnterprise Middle School-West RichlandAdvanced Middle School Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACEStevensM9High SchoolGranite Falls High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeCOLEStewartM6Middle SchoolRobert Eagle Staff Middle School6th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKSONStoehrM8Middle SchoolWoodward Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)NAOMIStoehrF6Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School6th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENStoneM8Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School8th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MATTStoneF6Middle SchoolSakai Intermediate School6th Grade Girls
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRIANStorkM6Middle SchoolPark Place Middle School6th Grade Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeJACKStringhamM7Middle SchoolKing's SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeTRIONASuiterF8Middle SchoolHazel Wolf K88th Grade Girls
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRADYSumnerM10High SchoolWoodinville High SchoolBeginner Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)RYANSumnerM8Middle SchoolTimbercrest Middle School8th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)KEATONSumpterM9High SchoolEast Valley High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Inland NW High School CompositeLINNEASundermanF10High SchoolLewis and Clark High SchoolJV Girls
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BROCKSwanbergM8Middle SchoolHidden River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMSweeneyM8Middle SchoolMercer Island Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)GREERSwobodaF8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Girls
Methow Valley Composite Teams (HS & MS Combined)SKITareskiM9High SchoolMethow Valley High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)GABETaylorM9High SchoolSkyline High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAYATaylorF6Middle SchoolBeaver Lake Middle School6th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ERINThackrayF12High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Inland NW Middle School CompositeTATEThatcherM6Middle SchoolJefferson Elementary6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)AARONThelenM9High SchoolTahoma High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)COLEThomasM8Middle SchoolIslander Middle School8th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DOMINICKThomasM8Middle SchoolArlington Post Middle8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)HENRYThomasM6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)WILLThomasM9High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CHLOEThompsonF9High SchoolArlington High SchoolIntermediate Girls
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERThompsonM8Middle SchoolHidden River Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)RAJThorpM8Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School8th Grade Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRENDANTillmannM8Middle SchoolWoodland Middle School8th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)CARSONTowlerM10High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MILESTrenchardM9High SchoolShorecrest High SchoolBeginner Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)KYLIETurnerF9High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolJV Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)ZANETurnerM6Middle SchoolHyla Middle School6th Grade Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKSONTurpinM8Middle SchoolHeatherwood Middle School8th Grade Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)AIDENTuttleM8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKUnruhM12High SchoolBothell High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOAHUphillM9High SchoolInterlake High SchoolBeginner Boys
YUTAROUrataM7Middle SchoolStella Schola Middle School7th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)SLATERUrenM7Middle SchoolPioneer Middle School7th Grade Boys
Snohomish Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LEVIValdesM8Middle SchoolCavalero Mid-HighAdvanced Middle School Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DYLANVan BogartM8Middle SchoolFoothills Middle School8th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)TYLERVansickleM11High SchoolKentlake High SchoolBeginner Boys
Northshore Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)QUINNVisseM10High SchoolInglemoor High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)CONNORVlist-O'KelleyM8Middle SchoolSummit Trail Middle School8th Grade Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MARTINVroomM11High SchoolEagle Harbor High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)EDIEWalkerF8Middle SchoolIcicle River Middle School8th Grade Girls
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)TOBINWalkerM9High SchoolCascade High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)KAIWallisM8Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)ALEXWalshM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Ballard High School / Seattle High School CompositeJAYKOBWalsonM12High SchoolBallard High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)DEREKWangM12High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)HELENWangF9High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)KEVINWangM10High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolBeginner Boys
Cascade High School / Icicle Middle School (Combined)BRODIEWardM9High SchoolCascade High SchoolBeginner Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)ELLAWardF7Middle SchoolSummit School7th Grade Girls
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKWardM10High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolBeginner Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)MADDIEWardF6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Girls
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)SAMWardM10High SchoolUniversity High SchoolBeginner Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)CURTISWarwickM9High SchoolKentridge High SchoolBeginner Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JONNYWatsonM8Middle SchoolPine Lake Middle School8th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)PARKERWattsM9High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)RICHARDWeaverM11High SchoolEastmont High SchoolBeginner Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)EVERETTWeeksM9High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)GRETAWeeksF6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Girls
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACOBWeiszM7Middle SchoolHome School7th Grade Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)ANTHONYWelchM10High SchoolAnacortes High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Anacortes Teams (MS & HS Combined)GWENWelchF6Middle SchoolAnacortes Middle School6th Grade Girls
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACKWelshM10High SchoolIssaquah High SchoolBeginner Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeFINNWestoverM7Middle SchoolHamilton International Middle School7th Grade Boys
Methow Valley Composite Teams (HS & MS Combined)EVAWeymullerF10High SchoolLiberty Bell High SchoolBeginner Girls
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BRENNAWhiteF8Middle SchoolPost Middle School8th Grade Girls
Seattle Middle School CompositeHUDSONWhiteM6Middle SchoolDenny International Middle School6th Grade Boys
Tahoma Teams (MS & HS Combined)JUSTINWhiteM6Middle SchoolMaple View Middle School6th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENWienerM11High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)HANNAWilkensF8Middle SchoolPioneer Middle School8th Grade Girls
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)MICKIEWilkinsonM11High SchoolBainbridge High SchoolIntermediate Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENWilliamsM6Middle SchoolMercer Island Middle School6th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)MAXWilliamsM8Middle SchoolZion Lutheran8th Grade Boys
Wenatchee Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TRAVISWillmsM6Middle SchoolSterling Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NOAHWinnickM9High SchoolBellevue ChristianIntermediate Boys
Bainbridge Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)JASPERWitten CarrM7Middle SchoolWoodward Middle School7th Grade Boys
SW Washington Middle School CompositeZACHWolfeM8Middle SchoolShahala Middle SchoolAdvanced Middle School Boys
Edmonds Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)TONYWooM11High SchoolEdmonds Woodway High SchoolBeginner Boys
Seattle Middle School CompositeETHANWyattM8Middle SchoolPathfinder K-88th Grade Boys
Spokane Valley Teams (MS & HS Combined)IANWyattM10High SchoolUniversity High SchoolJV Boys
Kootenai Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)NATEWyattM8Middle SchoolCanfield Middle School8th Grade Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)HUNTERYetmanM10High SchoolMercer Island High SchoolJV Boys
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)KAITLYNYetmanF6Middle SchoolSt. Thomas School6th Grade Girls
Mercer Island Teams (MS & HS Combined)TAYLORYetmanM6Middle SchoolIslander Middle School6th Grade Boys
Issaquah Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)DEXTERZablockiM7Middle SchoolPacific Cascade Middle Schools7th Grade Boys
Pilchuck Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)LUKEZachmanM10High SchoolArlington High SchoolBeginner Boys
Lake Washington Teams (MS & HS Combined)JACOBZarzhevskiyM8Middle SchoolOdle Middle School8th Grade Boys
Monroe Composite Teams (MS & HS Combined)BENZufallM8Middle SchoolCentennial Middle School8th Grade Boys