2013 Fort Steilacoom Invitational – Team Results
April 7, 2013

Printable Results
Individual Results

 

Team Competition

Middle School Team Competition

Bib Name Category PLACE POINTS Total Points No. of Races
Vancouver Composite (MS) 1 368 368 1
211 Brian Jr Hart MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 1 100
251 Vanessa Brown MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 1 100
252 Taylor Wulf MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 2 97
213 William Hummels MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 13 71
Camas/Washougal Composite (MS) 2 359 359 1
206 Brady Stotts MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 2 97
218 Jeffrey Ryan MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 3 94
253 Natalie Renner MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 4 91
212 Griffin Heredia MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 10 77
Northshore Composite (MS) 3 330 330 1
202 Dylan Brown MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 4 91
203 Jack Donahue MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 7 83
216 Ian O’Connell MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 8 81
214 Scott Iwafuchi MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 11 75
Arlington MS Composite 4 173 173 1
254 Hallie Williams MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS 3 94
209 Tagan  Walker Jr MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS 9 79

High School Team Competition

Bib Name Category PLACE POINTS Total Points No. of Races
Olympic Composite (HS) 1 400 400 1
4 Cassie Ross VARSITY GIRLS 1 100
161 Camille Ottaway BEGINNER GIRLS 1 100
415 Joseph  Tweiten JV BOYS 1 100
615 James Groves Moore ( V ) BEGINNER BOYS 1 100
Vancouver Composite (HS) 2 373 373 1
3 Susannah Hart VARSITY GIRLS 2 97
102 Brooke Brown INTERMEDIATE GIRLS 2 97
1 Sharon Hart VARSITY GIRLS 3 94
403 Brandon Ortiz JV BOYS 6 85
Bainbridge Island Composite (HS) 3 368 368 1
538 Lucas Weyand INTERMEDIATE BOYS 1 100
103 Anika Vroom INTERMEDIATE GIRLS 3 94
2 Lydia Weyand VARSITY GIRLS 4 91
416 Soren Ferguson JV BOYS 7 83
Mt. Si High School 4 360 360 1
425 Forrest Golic JV BOYS 2 97
603 Jake Cleven BEGINNER BOYS 3 94
612 Truman Gray BEGINNER BOYS 5 88
427 Logan Roy JV BOYS 8 81
Arlington High School 5 354 354 1
106 Elle Lee INTERMEDIATE GIRLS 1 100
151 Kayla Lampert BEGINNER GIRLS 3 94
605 Glen Gamboa BEGINNER BOYS 7 83
521 Sam Oakes INTERMEDIATE BOYS 10 77
Issaquah Composite (HS) 6 353 353 1
51 Lauren Paulsen JV GIRLS 1 100
54 Anne Bania JV GIRLS 2 97
513 Sean Anderson INTERMEDIATE BOYS 9 79
401 Silas Harrison Issaquah Composite (HS) 10 77
Ingraham High School 7 353 353 1
607 Phillip Quinn BEGINNER BOYS 2 97
307 Theo Arden VARSITY BOYS 3 94
305 Evan Geary VARSITY BOYS 7 83
160 Melia Wong BEGINNER GIRLS 9 79
Ballard High School 8 348 348 1
53 Robin Thomas JV GIRLS 3 94
105 Tian Qing Yen INTERMEDIATE GIRLS 4 91
414 Peter Sandstrom JV BOYS 5 88
519 Benjamin Thomson INTERMEDIATE BOYS 11 75
Kitsap Composite (HS) 9 343 343 1
52 Korina Waring-Enriquez JV GIRLS 4 91
55 Isabella Livingston JV GIRLS 5 88
154 Chiara Celia BEGINNER GIRLS 7 83
155 Kari Slotten BEGINNER GIRLS 8 81
Camas/Washougal Composite (HS) 10 325 325 1
309 William Waring VARSITY BOYS 5 88
304 Zechariah Vergillo VARSITY BOYS 8 81
608 Blake Roberts BEGINNER BOYS 8 81
619 Luke Vergillo BEGINNER BOYS 11 75
Lakewood High School 11 265 265 1
503 Gavin Sitter INTERMEDIATE BOYS 4 91
156 Dana Arenz BEGINNER GIRLS 5 88
602 Matthew Roebke BEGINNER BOYS 6 85
604 Charles Davis BEGINNER BOYS dnf 1
Northshore Composite (HS) 12 247 247 1
303 William Muehlhausen VARSITY BOYS 4 91
306 Brandon Schumacher VARSITY BOYS 6 85
421 Anders Pedersen JV BOYS 14 70
511 Zac Kasper INTERMEDIATE BOYS dnf 1
Olympia Composite (HS) 13 79 79 1
411 Kyle Sweeney JV BOYS 9 79