2017 Race 1: Battle at the Base

April 9, 2017

CATEGORYPLACEBIBNAMETEAMGRDPTSLAP1LAP2LAP3LAP4PENTIME
6th Grade Boys1645Cj Nissen (PL) Issaquah Composite - Middle School66030:01---30:01.88
6th Grade Boys2647Colby PausWenatchee Valley Composite - Middle School65730:38---30:38.24
6th Grade Boys3615Aidan FayLake Washington Composite - Middle School65431:37---31:37.76
6th Grade Boys4619Lucas FrazierPilchuck Composite - Middle School65131:38---31:38.45
6th Grade Boys5610Will DoneganBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School64831:46---31:46.86
6th Grade Boys6666Kai WallisAnacortes Middle School64531:50---31:50.34
6th Grade Boys7628Lorenzo HarteveldMt. Si Composite - Middle School64331:52---31:52.17
6th Grade Boys8656Rowan SlotemakerMt. Si Composite - Middle School64131:53---31:53.83
6th Grade Boys9627Grant HarrisonMt. Si Composite - Middle School63931:55---31:55.74
6th Grade Boys10902Eli WillardWenatchee Valley Composite - Middle School63732:40---32:40.30
6th Grade Boys11621Brennan FrislieWenatchee Valley Composite - Middle School63532:43---32:43.84
6th Grade Boys12606Michael BrooksIcicle River Middle School63333:04---33:04.24
6th Grade Boys13659Jackson StoehrBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School63133:04---33:04.24
6th Grade Boys14665Tyler ThompsonMonroe Composite - Middle School63033:50---33:50.18
6th Grade Boys15613Logan EverettPilchuck Composite - Middle School62934:52---34:52.08
6th Grade Boys16638Cason LamSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School62834:52---34:52.76
6th Grade Boys17602Tobias BillowAnacortes Middle School62735:32---35:32.07
6th Grade Boys18650Edward PetermannMonroe Composite - Middle School62636:04---36:04.61
6th Grade Boys19660Benjamin StoneBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School62537:07---37:07.67
6th Grade Boys20633Aiden HongIssaquah Composite - Middle School62437:27---37:27.65
6th Grade Boys21652Logan PriceBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School62337:37---37:37.01
6th Grade Boys22663Sam SweeneyMercer Island Composite - Middle School62237:43---37:43.43
6th Grade Boys23603Kenji BirchAnacortes Middle School62137:44---37:44.52
6th Grade Boys24658Trygve StarkovichKittitas County Composite - Middle School62037:52---37:52.79
6th Grade Boys25618William FowlerMercer Island Composite - Middle School61938:10---38:10.67
6th Grade Boys26642Corey LoughWenatchee Valley Composite - Middle School61838:51---38:51.95
6th Grade Boys27625Kole GustafsonProsser Middle School Composite61738:54---38:54.37
6th Grade Boys28620Garrett FreedmanLake Washington Composite - Middle School61639:13---39:13.85
6th Grade Boys29651Ian PrattSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School61539:21---39:21.75
6th Grade Boys30667Zachary WolfeIndependent Riders - Middle School61439:23---39:23.65
6th Grade Boys31653Joseph RatkoviakKittitas County Composite - Middle School61339:26---39:26.23
6th Grade Boys32662Lucas SweeneyMercer Island Composite - Middle School61239:54---39:54.00
6th Grade Boys33601Dylan BaconMonroe Composite - Middle School61141:14---41:14.07
6th Grade Boys34644Braeden NettMercer Island Composite - Middle School61042:24---42:24.88
6th Grade Boys35655Logan ShultzProsser Middle School Composite6942:48---42:48.47
6th Grade Boys36646Harrison OmineInland NW Composite - Middle School6844:48---44:48.61
6th Grade Boys37631Jonathan HoffmanProsser Middle School Composite6745:41---45:41.22
6th Grade Boys38648Kenai PenelerickKittitas County Composite - Middle School6645:54---45:54.99
6th Grade Boys39643Maxwell MorseBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School6547:14---47:14.70
6th Grade Boys40617Henry FirstBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School6447:45---47:45.75
6th Grade Boys41626Danny HallmanProsser Middle School Composite6352:36---52:36.80
6th Grade Boys42635Matthew Johnson-TroutProsser Middle School Composite6253:17---53:17.28
6th Grade Boys43661Brock SwanbergMonroe Composite - Middle School6158:34---58:34.13
6th Grade Girls1677Ella Connelly-Smith (PL) Mercer Island Composite - Middle School66038:14---38:14.96
6th Grade Girls2682Mica GoldAnacortes Middle School65738:28---38:28.41
6th Grade Girls3687Hailey PittiglioMercer Island Composite - Middle School65439:02---39:02.53
6th Grade Girls4680Emma FoleyAnacortes Middle School65140:17---40:17.67
6th Grade Girls5690Meredith WalkerIcicle River Middle School64844:36---44:36.31
6th Grade Girls6900Autumn HansenWenatchee Valley Composite - Middle School64544:45---44:45.80
6th Grade Girls7675Morgan BrownProsser Middle School Composite64346:02---46:02.07
6th Grade Girls8683Helina HansenPilchuck Composite - Middle School64146:55---46:55.43
6th Grade Girls9684Erin HartEdmonds Composite - Middle School63947:54---47:54.93
6th Grade Girls10685Calla JohnsenMercer Island Composite - Middle School63747:54---47:54.93
6th Grade Girls11678Anna DomanicoProsser Middle School Composite63553:13---53:13.31
6th Grade Girls12688Ella SchapsMercer Island Composite - Middle School63355:49---55:49.21
6th Grade Girls13676Olivia CampanarioEdmonds Composite - Middle School6311:01:15---1:01:15.93
7th Grade Boys1751James Shapiro (PL) Mt. Si Composite - Middle School76028:32---28:32.70
7th Grade Boys2740Jonah NiemannIssaquah Composite - Middle School75729:01---29:01.94
7th Grade Boys3716Parker CasazzaSeattle Composite - Middle School75430:10---30:10.61
7th Grade Boys4703Ryan HorrAnacortes Middle School75131:19---31:19.16
7th Grade Boys5908Liam KosarIssaquah Composite - Middle School74831:25---31:25.81
7th Grade Boys6706Kolby KeelingSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School74531:32---31:32.07
7th Grade Boys7726Grant HoffBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School74331:34---31:34.22
7th Grade Boys8742Tobey RagainIssaquah Composite - Middle School74131:34---31:34.31
7th Grade Boys9702Alexander RyseInland NW Composite - Middle School73932:17---32:17.47
7th Grade Boys10721Maxwell GuerzonBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School73733:19---33:19.15
7th Grade Boys11725Carson HerronRiverview Composite - Middle School73533:24---33:24.51
7th Grade Boys12705Mason TalbottMt. Si Composite - Middle School73333:46---33:46.53
7th Grade Boys13746Austin RunolfsonSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School73133:55---33:55.53
7th Grade Boys14747Luke SandmaierMercer Island Composite - Middle School73034:03---34:03.33
7th Grade Boys15714Ethan BrookoverWenatchee Valley Composite - Middle School72934:27---34:27.53
7th Grade Boys16901London BurkeKittitas County Composite - Middle School72834:50---34:50.33
7th Grade Boys17749Zachary ScheppatIssaquah Composite - Middle School72735:41---35:41.41
7th Grade Boys18710Noah WinnickIssaquah Composite - Middle School72637:39---37:39.29
7th Grade Boys19737Jacob McgovernEdmonds Composite - Middle School72538:13---38:13.41
7th Grade Boys20735Charles MartinKittitas County Composite - Middle School72438:17---38:17.14
7th Grade Boys21745Robert RooneySpokane Valley Composite - Middle School72339:23---39:23.69
7th Grade Boys22732Colson LeeMercer Island Composite - Middle School72239:46---39:46.04
7th Grade Boys23758Brodie WardIcicle River Middle School72140:19---40:19.06
7th Grade Boys24743Liam ReindersBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School72040:46---40:46.06
7th Grade Boys25724Jacob HauskenKittitas County Composite - Middle School71940:48---40:48.80
7th Grade Boys26719Jeremiah Fahr CollinsProsser Middle School Composite71846:25---46:25.32
7th Grade Boys27733Samuel LeslieEdmonds Composite - Middle School71748:44---48:44.05
7th Grade Boys28711Cole AlbaughEdmonds Composite - Middle School71656:40---56:40.06
7th Grade Girls1775Claire Gross (PL) Lake Washington Composite - Middle School76035:15---35:15.95
7th Grade Girls2776Ella GillespieWenatchee Valley Composite - Middle School75735:26---35:26.32
7th Grade Girls3778Chloe ThompsonPilchuck Composite - Middle School75436:14---36:14.71
7th Grade Girls4785Livy GatesAnacortes Middle School75137:33---37:33.60
7th Grade Girls5779Kylen TurnerBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School74837:35---37:35.90
7th Grade Girls6784Ashley CollierMt. Si Composite - Middle School74539:00---39:00.90
7th Grade Girls7777Devon HodginsMercer Island Composite - Middle School74339:26---39:26.89
7th Grade Girls8781Helin WangMercer Island Composite - Middle School74139:40---39:40.10
7th Grade Girls9782Elizabeth BakerMercer Island Composite - Middle School73941:08---41:08.28
7th Grade Girls10905Paige LasalataIndependent Riders - Middle School73744:49---44:49.70
8th Grade Boys1846Tyler Haldeman (PL) Pilchuck Composite - Middle School86026:49---26:49.94
8th Grade Boys2852Ross NakamuraIssaquah Composite - Middle School85727:37---27:37.47
8th Grade Boys3801Colton AlbeeBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School85427:54---27:54.72
8th Grade Boys4806Nathanial PittiglioMercer Island Composite - Middle School85128:08---28:08.06
8th Grade Boys5810Brayden SageAnacortes Middle School84828:08---28:08.30
8th Grade Boys6800Brett HanleyLake Washington Composite - Middle School84528:32---28:32.84
8th Grade Boys7803Anthony WelchAnacortes Middle School84328:42---28:42.00
8th Grade Boys8820Kevin McclellanAnacortes Middle School84128:47---28:47.96
8th Grade Boys9802Joseph DuffieMercer Island Composite - Middle School83929:11---29:11.20
8th Grade Boys10804Cormac FrazierPilchuck Composite - Middle School83729:17---29:17.36
8th Grade Boys11824Carson TowlerEdmonds Composite - Middle School83529:53---29:53.76
8th Grade Boys12814Ian WyattSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School83329:58---29:58.00
8th Grade Boys13854Jacob NickleInland NW Composite - Middle School83130:05---30:05.90
8th Grade Boys14836Cooper BryanIcicle River Middle School83030:28---30:28.56
8th Grade Boys15842Aidan EdwardsPilchuck Composite - Middle School82930:29---30:29.69
8th Grade Boys16849Hayden LongAnacortes Middle School82830:57---30:57.48
8th Grade Boys17843Ryder FlemingInland NW Composite - Middle School82731:07---31:07.02
8th Grade Boys18822Quinton VisseNorthshore Composite - Middle School82631:29---31:29.59
8th Grade Boys19812Gunnar WoodPilchuck Composite - Middle School82531:43---31:43.12
8th Grade Boys20819Logan FritzMt. Si Composite - Middle School82431:53---31:53.38
8th Grade Boys21815Matthew LujanAnacortes Middle School82332:41---32:41.54
8th Grade Boys22832Maxwell VaccaMercer Island Composite - Middle School82234:15---34:15.76
8th Grade Boys23839Ryan ChilsonSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School82134:48---34:48.46
8th Grade Boys24827Baylor DenkingerEdmonds Composite - Middle School82034:50---34:50.10
8th Grade Boys25829Benjamin MurraySeattle Composite - Middle School81935:04---35:04.98
8th Grade Boys26809Ansel HigginsNorthshore Composite - Middle School81835:23---35:23.89
8th Grade Boys27857Preston StewartMt. Si Composite - Middle School81735:42---35:42.00
8th Grade Boys28840John CollinsAnacortes Middle School81636:27---36:27.65
8th Grade Boys29859Kevin WangMercer Island Composite - Middle School81537:09---37:09.70
8th Grade Boys30816Erik HammerBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School81437:59---37:59.79
8th Grade Boys31841Joshua DigweedAnacortes Middle School81338:31---38:31.22
8th Grade Boys32830Liam KellyMercer Island Composite - Middle School81239:33---39:33.79
8th Grade Boys33818Ian CrunkiltonEdmonds Composite - Middle School81143:08---43:08.03
8th Grade Boys34838Collin BunkerAnacortes Middle School81044:03---44:03.86
8th Grade Boys35833Alexander CarrollAnacortes Middle School8945:32---45:32.48
8th Grade Boys36847Sean HendersonEdmonds Composite - Middle School8846:16---46:16.50
8th Grade Boys37834Hunter BerardAnacortes Middle School871:10:36---1:10:36.39
8th Grade Girls1886Haiden Garrett (PL) Spokane Valley Composite - Middle School86032:42---32:42.32
8th Grade Girls2890Madeline SpeareInland NW Composite - Middle School85735:21---35:21.15
8th Grade Girls3889Sydney LongAnacortes Middle School85435:45---35:45.69
8th Grade Girls4881Ashley FreedmanLake Washington Composite - Middle School85136:43---36:43.07
8th Grade Girls5875Cecilia SmithEdmonds Composite - Middle School84837:13---37:13.85
8th Grade Girls6879Emma OsborneEdmonds Composite - Middle School84538:30---38:30.98
8th Grade Girls7887Aleda HendersonSnohomish Composite - Middle School84338:57---38:57.14
8th Grade Girls8883Kaylee RudgeAnacortes Middle School84139:35---39:35.26
8th Grade Girls9880Isabel PalmerEdmonds Composite - Middle School83941:06---41:06.25
8th Grade Girls10876Madisyn KallingerMercer Island Composite - Middle School83742:59---42:59.99
8th Grade Girls11884Mina SandmaierMercer Island Composite - Middle School83547:30---47:30.52
Advanced Middle School Boys1401Matthew Basaldua (PL) Mt. Si Composite - Middle School88025:1425:08--50:23.66
Advanced Middle School Boys2405Hugh ClarkeInland NW Composite - Middle School87726:2626:44--53:11.66
Advanced Middle School Boys3418Elijah LuptonIndependent Riders - Middle School87427:1026:37--53:48.64
Advanced Middle School Boys4415Cruz CervantesMercer Island Composite - Middle School87127:2627:48--55:14.51
Advanced Middle School Boys5402Alexander PopescuInland NW Composite - Middle School76827:3228:14--55:46.90
Advanced Middle School Boys6400Addison LeePilchuck Composite - Middle School86527:5329:14--57:08.51
Advanced Middle School Boys7419Sam WalkerMt. Si Composite - Middle School66327:3729:56--57:33.77
Advanced Middle School Boys8410Cooper NicholsAnacortes Middle School86128:5929:08--58:07.59
Advanced Middle School Boys9407Ethan LibmanMercer Island Composite - Middle School85928:5229:43--58:36.61
Advanced Middle School Boys10417Jerome JeromeIcicle River Middle School85730:2130:12--1:00:34.27
Advanced Middle School Boys11412Thomas LawsonSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School85530:2332:06--1:02:30.07
Advanced Middle School Boys12413Jeremy ArcuinoMercer Island Composite - Middle School75331:0231:54--1:02:57.10
Advanced Middle School Boys13404Ezekiel BenderRiverview Composite - Middle School75130:5034:08--1:04:59.86
Advanced Middle School Boys14408Euan McelwaineSeattle Composite - Middle School75032:4334:14--1:06:57.64
Advanced Middle School Boys15403Edgar FlynnBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School84933:1833:45--1:07:03.35
Advanced Middle School Boys16807Nolan JoslinBainbridge Island Composite - Middle School84833:1734:57--1:08:15.66
Advanced Middle School Boys17409Benjamin KinderMercer Island Composite - Middle School74733:2035:01--1:08:22.22
Advanced Middle School Boysn/a406Tobin WalkerIcicle River Middle School71DNFDNF--DNF
Advanced Middle School Girls1885Paige Edwards (PL) Independent Riders - Middle School88028:4329:59--58:43.20
Advanced Middle School Girls2476Seamus AtwoodLake Washington Composite - Middle School77730:2231:19--1:01:42.06
Advanced Middle School Girls3481Isabell KuhnInland NW Composite - Middle School87431:5232:29--1:04:21.45
Advanced Middle School Girls4483Grace LawsonSpokane Valley Composite - Middle School77132:5032:54--1:05:45.19
Advanced Middle School Girls5477Darby MeehanAnacortes Middle School86832:3133:19--1:05:51.09
Advanced Middle School Girls6482Olivia SchwartzAnacortes Middle School86533:2534:54--1:08:19.89
Advanced Middle School Girls7485Zoie SchwartzAnacortes Middle School86336:4135:56--1:12:38.41
Advanced Middle School Girls8480Makenna GaryMt. Si Composite - Middle School76134:4338:19--1:13:02.21
Advanced Middle School Girls9486Linnea SundermanInland NW Composite - Middle School85936:5337:59--1:14:52.57
Beginner Boys1340Henry Manza (PL) Olympic High School Composite96028:17---28:17.28
Beginner Boys2305Thomas SchulerBainbridge Island Composite - High School95728:32---28:32.30
Beginner Boys3323Colton EllingsonSpokane Valley Composite - High School105428:47---28:47.91
Beginner Boys4357Mickie WilkinsonBainbridge Island Composite - High School95128:51---28:51.28
Beginner Boys5326Corbin FrislieWenatchee Valley Composite - High School94828:57---28:57.94
Beginner Boys6312Calvin BlackKittitas County Composite - High School104529:00---29:00.40
Beginner Boys7344Regan MillsEdmonds Composite - High School94329:02---29:02.30
Beginner Boys8296Gavin BrittonMt. Si High School94129:38---29:38.06
Beginner Boys9300Zachary RittenhouseMt. Si High School93929:40---29:40.44
Beginner Boys10355Jacob WebberBainbridge Island Composite - High School93730:36---30:36.60
Beginner Boys11291Riley LoughWenatchee Valley Composite - High School113530:43---30:43.62
Beginner Boys12322Geoffrey DylanAnacortes High School93330:44---30:44.98
Beginner Boys13347John PraySnohomish Composite - High School93130:57---30:57.22
Beginner Boys14237Max HaleBainbridge Island Composite - High School103031:08---31:08.63
Beginner Boys15911Connor NelleCascade High School92931:08---31:08.68
Beginner Boys16318Finn BurkeBallard High School102831:14---31:14.57
Beginner Boys17297Michael Murray IvBallard High School92731:35---31:35.26
Beginner Boys18313Julian BonifaciBainbridge Island Composite - High School102632:20---32:20.14
Beginner Boys19293Maxwell PearsonEdmonds Composite - High School92532:23---32:23.07
Beginner Boys20295Connor LacroixBainbridge Island Composite - High School102433:20---33:20.45
Beginner Boys21292Quinn HendersonEdmonds Composite - High School102333:25---33:25.13
Beginner Boys22337Michael LevensonCedarcrest High School92233:36---33:36.73
Beginner Boys23302Martin VroomBainbridge Island Composite - High School92134:02---34:02.95
Beginner Boys24354Derek WangMercer Island Composite - High School102035:25---35:25.10
Beginner Boys25350Duncan RutherfordBainbridge Island Composite - High School91935:28---35:28.10
Beginner Boys26304Anthony AndersonAnacortes High School91836:06---36:06.26
Beginner Boys27346Evan NicholsBallard High School91736:45---36:45.86
Beginner Boys28348Austin RothausEdmonds Composite - High School101638:48---38:48.91
Beginner Boys29328Sullivan James HartEdmonds Composite - High School101541:10---41:10.28
Beginner Girls1281Reilee Butcher (PL) Lake Washington Composite - High School96035:46---35:46.13
Beginner Girls2381Gina GatesAnacortes High School95737:23---37:23.71
Beginner Girls3377Erin ThackrayBainbridge Island Composite - High School105437:48---37:48.33
Beginner Girls4382Isabella GilreathCedarcrest High School95138:39---38:39.65
Beginner Girls5286Samantha KinderMercer Island Composite - High School104838:43---38:43.16
Beginner Girls6385Grace ShookAnacortes High School104538:58---38:58.57
Beginner Girls7380Jessica DarlingtonBallard High School94339:32---39:32.22
Beginner Girls8386Jessi ThorneWhatcom Composite - High School94149:42---49:42.96
Intermediate Boys1266Ethan Moll (PL) Snohomish Composite - High School108026:3026:08--52:38.93
Intermediate Boys2201Gabriel AppleAnacortes High School97726:1626:25--52:42.54
Intermediate Boys3224Tomas EstuarInland NW Composite - High School97426:4426:01--52:45.86
Intermediate Boys4206Dylan SchwenkAnacortes High School107126:1727:06--53:24.46
Intermediate Boys5351Joseph SannellaInland NW Composite - High School106826:5827:05--54:03.54
Intermediate Boys6227Jacob RyseInland NW Composite - High School96526:5827:06--54:04.79
Intermediate Boys7203Ry WardCascade High School116327:3626:54--54:30.61
Intermediate Boys8204Benjamin ChristiansonInland NW Composite - High School116127:3726:58--54:35.86
Intermediate Boys9207Carsen PaineWenatchee Valley Composite - High School95926:4628:05--54:52.10
Intermediate Boys10330Jesse HermanOlympic High School Composite115727:4228:16--55:58.56
Intermediate Boys11205Henry RolphAnacortes High School95527:2428:42--56:07.15
Intermediate Boys12211Zane KasperNorthshore Composite - High School115327:5628:19--56:16.63
Intermediate Boys13225Joshua LaupmanisMt. Si High School95128:1828:08--56:26.61
Intermediate Boys14249Aidan CorderoBallard High School95028:2428:04--56:29.08
Intermediate Boys15267Nolan SigurdsonMonroe Composite - High School94928:2329:08--57:31.13
Intermediate Boys16229Jack CorgiatMt. Si High School94829:0628:49--57:55.87
Intermediate Boys17209Luke LobdellInland NW Composite - High School114730:1428:42--58:57.05
Intermediate Boys18210Jack MutchlerWhatcom Composite - High School114628:4730:33--59:21.55
Intermediate Boys19202Titus BenderCedarcrest High School104529:1830:20--59:38.79
Intermediate Boys20200Aaron SidlesInland NW Composite - High School124429:2930:12--59:41.99
Intermediate Boys21261Rylan RamirezCedarcrest High School114330:2429:38--1:00:02.73
Intermediate Boys22243Ethan RosenMt. Si High School94229:4930:20--1:00:09.53
Intermediate Boys23213Jacob CooperLake Washington Composite - High School104130:3529:34--1:00:10.29
Intermediate Boys24910Langdon Ernest-BeckKittitas County Composite - High School114030:4029:53--1:00:33.85
Intermediate Boys25208Carl BeuterIssaquah Composite - High School113930:4130:02--1:00:44.43
Intermediate Boys26239Jakob FreudenbergMt. Si High School93830:3930:05--1:00:44.95
Intermediate Boys27290Tyler BommaritoMt. Si High School93730:4230:09--1:00:51.89
Intermediate Boys28218Samuel GruverLake Washington Composite - High School103630:3730:17--1:00:55.36
Intermediate Boys29219Silas HigginsNorthshore Composite - High School123530:4130:30--1:01:12.09
Intermediate Boys30236Travis SlaterAnacortes High School93431:1030:58--1:02:08.85
Intermediate Boys31241Eamon MullinsBallard High School113331:3532:06--1:03:41.67
Intermediate Boys32252John Pownall IiiMt. Si High School93231:0432:38--1:03:42.27
Intermediate Boys33228Eric MueserBallard High School103130:4432:59--1:03:43.57
Intermediate Boys34247Karver DewittKittitas County Composite - High School113031:0433:09--1:04:14.29
Intermediate Boys35246Edward PowersBainbridge Island Composite - High School92931:3632:46--1:04:22.51
Intermediate Boys36231William RobertsonBainbridge Island Composite - High School102832:0632:32--1:04:39.73
Intermediate Boys37245William ComynsSnohomish Composite - High School122731:4732:58--1:04:45.81
Intermediate Boys38263Elias HaydNorthshore Composite - High School92632:2832:58--1:05:26.41
Intermediate Boys39215Caleb PierceBallard High School122532:3332:55--1:05:29.28
Intermediate Boys40234Evan RodriguezAnacortes High School112433:4731:46--1:05:34.34
Intermediate Boys41909Brendan OnderbekePilchuck Composite - High School112332:2034:37--1:06:58.52
Intermediate Boys42255Isaak WalkerCascade High School92232:4934:16--1:07:06.37
Intermediate Boys43254Avery JacobsonCascade High School92132:4934:25--1:07:14.19
Intermediate Boys44264Griffin HrovatAnacortes High School92033:4237:11--1:10:54.72
Intermediate Boys45226Justin PittengerLake Washington Composite - High School101936:3136:03--1:12:34.74
Intermediate Boys46248Alexander RatchenSpokane Valley Composite - High School101835:3737:28--1:13:06.84
Intermediate Boys47235Tyler PickettBainbridge Island Composite - High School101736:3142:04--1:18:35.86
Intermediate Boysn/a240Connor GizinskiBallard High School9128:23DNF--DNF
Intermediate Girls1379Anna Brinkerhoff (PL) Whatcom Composite - High School98030:4132:10--1:02:51.56
Intermediate Girls2277Juliann Vander HaegenIndependent Riders - High School97731:3132:40--1:04:12.04
Intermediate Girls3276Margaret BakerMercer Island Composite - High School107432:3931:51--1:04:31.32
Intermediate Girls4278Autumn ParhamEdmonds Composite - High School97133:5535:57--1:09:52.71
Intermediate Girls5280Presley DenkingerEdmonds Composite - High School106835:5035:05--1:10:56.45
Intermediate Girls6282Olivia CavalluzziBainbridge Island Composite - High School106537:3236:59--1:14:31.44
Intermediate Girls7279Ruby FulghamSeattle Composite - High School106338:3040:26--1:18:56.84
Intermediate Girls8287Savannah TruluckBallard High School116139:2641:21--1:20:47.88
Intermediate Girls9288Natalie RennerIndependent Riders - High School115942:5248:04--1:30:57.10
Intermediate Girls10275Tessa VroomBainbridge Island Composite - High School125753:5437:56--1:31:51.01
JV Boys1907Nathan Cantrell (PL) Olympic High School Composite910024:3924:0625:02-1:13:47.90
JV Boys2104Miles MartinInland NW Composite - High School109724:3924:4124:30-1:13:51.21
JV Boys3102Nicholas HollonInland NW Composite - High School119425:0425:1625:11-1:15:32.21
JV Boys4111Thomas ShapiroMt. Si High School99124:4025:1225:49-1:15:41.59
JV Boys5114Diego EstuarInland NW Composite - High School118825:3525:5425:21-1:16:51.82
JV Boys6115Troy PeternellIndependent Riders - Middle School88525:4426:0626:27-1:18:19.04
JV Boys7110Gideon BenderCedarcrest High School98325:4226:3026:17-1:18:30.32
JV Boys8106Max HanleyLake Washington Composite - High School108125:3226:0326:55-1:18:30.40
JV Boys9103Jack SprangerLake Washington Composite - Middle School77925:3426:4127:01-1:19:17.43
JV Boys10107Tristin MunichAnacortes High School127726:3026:5226:30-1:19:53.01
JV Boys11113Ryan BeanNorthshore Composite - High School107526:5227:4527:08-1:21:46.25
JV Boys12100Riley HooksSW Washington Composite - High School117326:3626:3729:01-1:22:15.27
JV Boys13105Thomas DylanAnacortes High School117127:3729:2430:42-1:27:45.19
JV Boys14101Jake HightowerAnacortes High School97024:3925:1338:06-1:27:59.41
JV Boys15223Holden BergPilchuck Composite - High School106928:1130:4131:13-1:30:06.95
JV Boys16108Abe MuldrowBainbridge Island Composite - High School106830:1731:1630:46-1:32:21.07
JV Boys17109Levi PostmaWhatcom Composite - High School116730:3232:0933:15-1:35:58.05
JV Boysn/a335Robert KingCedarcrest High School111DNFDNFDNF-DNF
JV Girls1475Callah Robinson (PL) Lake Washington Composite - Middle School710030:2130:32--1:00:53.84
JV Girls2178Molly MeehanAnacortes High School109730:2530:34--1:00:59.62
JV Girls379Ciara MacdonaldInland NW Composite - High School109430:5230:51--1:01:44.06
JV Girls4175Hayden GizinskiSeattle Composite - High School119131:1132:25--1:03:36.42
JV Girls5176Taylor LibmanMercer Island Composite - High School108832:0133:02--1:05:04.40
JV Girls6177Audrey SarinLake Washington Composite - High School108533:2735:47--1:09:15.69
Varsity Boys11Ellison Brink (PL) Mt. Si High School1212023:1222:0623:1522:201:30:54.63
Varsity Boys23Eric OlsenAnacortes High School1211723:1323:0824:0422:551:33:21.16
Varsity Boys36Ian BrinkMt. Si High School911423:5723:0323:2422:591:33:24.56
Varsity Boys45Dylan PollardInland NW Composite - High School911123:5823:3724:0823:531:35:38.13
Varsity Boys512Eli GoldAnacortes High School1110823:5523:4124:0624:351:36:19.42
Varsity Boys62Jack HesskampInland NW Composite - High School1110523:5823:3824:0725:011:36:45.69
Varsity Boys79Ryan HagmannSpokane Valley Composite - High School1210326:3525:5926:3326:231:45:31.25
Varsity Boys87Brennan HodginsMercer Island Composite - High School1110125:1025:5428:0729:581:49:10.47
Varsity Boys914Brady StottsSW Washington Composite - High School129926:0326:2727:3929:361:49:47.73
Varsity Boys104Logan SchuhInland NW Composite - High School119726:0526:4428:0829:261:50:24.97
Varsity Boys1110Andrew SpringerNorthshore Composite - High School129526:0426:5928:2729:041:50:36.49
Varsity Girls176Yelisaveta Topchaniuk (PL) Whatcom Composite - High School1012028:2528:1028:18-1:24:54.46
Varsity Girls278Torrey LindNorthshore Composite - High School1111729:0728:0327:51-1:25:02.63
Varsity Girls375Elena RunyanIssaquah Composite - High School1211429:3130:3632:30-1:32:38.06
Varsity Girls477Kaitlyn WolfeSW Washington Composite - High School1111131:2834:4634:12-1:40:27.49